Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 265 South St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Blowing snow into street

request #: 14422

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Thu Feb 09, 2017 09:50PM

opened: Thu Feb 09, 2017 09:50PM

closed: Fri Feb 24, 2017 09:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.2989616666667,-71.1517111666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2989616666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees