Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Wellman St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

this sidewalk on the corner of wellman st and winchester has not been shoveled in seven years.

request #: 14489

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:57AM

opened: Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:57AM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3429214640269,-71.1250322067976 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3429214640269,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign