Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cemetery sidewalk needs to be shoveled-across from Lincoln

request #: 14490

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:58AM

opened: Sat Feb 11, 2017 09:58AM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3276672612945,-71.127923055786 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3276672612945,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment