Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170213_140846

request #: 14536

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 13, 2017 02:09PM

opened: Mon Feb 13, 2017 02:09PM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.331494,-71.118639 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331494,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti