Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 172 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14541

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 13, 2017 03:12PM

opened: Mon Feb 13, 2017 03:12PM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333550970246,-71.1464934985043 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333550970246,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk