Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 120-122 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk in front of used car place

request #: 14568

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 13, 2017 05:48PM

opened: Mon Feb 13, 2017 05:48PM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3306466666667,-71.1260221666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3306466666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti