Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 77 Smythe St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk between (unshoveled) parking lot and street at intersection of Smythe and Cameron.

request #: 14570

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 13, 2017 05:55PM

opened: Mon Feb 13, 2017 05:55PM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.33105,-71.1232695 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33105,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti