Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 131-137 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please clear crosswalk, busy pedestrian way to T and high school

request #: 14583

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to Highway Department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 07:47AM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 07:47AM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 10:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3301327568975,-71.1263252187909 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3301327568975,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk