Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 120 Middlesex Rd, Newton

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Horrible sidewalk obstruction, snow and ice. 120 Middlesex.

request #: 14589

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 09:23AM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 09:23AM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 10:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3277682157417,-71.160530249129 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3277682157417,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk