Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 10–14 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk needs better shoveling

request #: 14596

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 09:45AM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 09:45AM

closed: Tue Feb 14, 2017 10:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3437785613716,-71.1229218157693 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3437785613716,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees