Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 228–236 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14617

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 02:46PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 02:46PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3475252837337,-71.1200763378955 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475252837337,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign