Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1559 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Not shoveled as of Tues 2/14 2:30pm.

request #: 14618

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 02:55PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 02:55PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3392519983329,-71.1321208006716 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3392519983329,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight