Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 78 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14628

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 04:21PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 04:21PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3350183151879,-71.1423030260962 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3350183151879,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole