Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 40 Hawes St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14629

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 04:29PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 04:29PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.3439478455506,-71.1104531586832 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3439478455506,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti