Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 130 Essex St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14632

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 05:47PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 05:47PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3493589935752,-71.1112918095937 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3493589935752,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair