Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 71 Meadowbrook Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk on Newton St side of house, on other side of fence.

request #: 14638

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 06:28PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 06:28PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.310784012181,-71.1404952827727 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.310784012181,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees