Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 18 Green Street Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170214_184118

This place NEVER clears their sidewalk properly.

request #: 14641

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 14, 2017 06:42PM

opened: Tue Feb 14, 2017 06:42PM

closed: Wed Feb 15, 2017 07:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.343379,-71.121619 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343379,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair