Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Road is falling apart in general.

request #: 14661

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Feb 15, 2017 10:35AM

opened: Wed Feb 15, 2017 10:35AM

closed: Wed Feb 22, 2017 08:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3502281960494,-71.1167839263297 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3502281960494,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole