Pothole Request at 42.35N 71.11W

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

St Marys bridge has exposed rebar

request #: 14670

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Feb 15, 2017 12:51PM

opened: Wed Feb 15, 2017 12:51PM

closed: Tue Feb 21, 2017 08:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3489665100745,-71.1068127525173 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3489665100745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair