Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 116 Thorndike St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk at multi family home--very slippery!

request #: 14677

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 15, 2017 04:11PM

opened: Wed Feb 15, 2017 04:11PM

closed: Thu Feb 16, 2017 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3480730266393,-71.1270767608146 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3480730266393,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees