Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1042 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

trash barrel open

request #: 14712

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:27PM

opened: Thu Feb 16, 2017 12:27PM

closed: Tue Feb 21, 2017 08:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.345792325253,-71.1090160813845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345792325253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole