Pothole Request at 319–331 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bigly pothole

request #: 14717

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Feb 16, 2017 05:13PM

opened: Thu Feb 16, 2017 05:13PM

closed: Tue Feb 21, 2017 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3421065032385,-71.1133236171313 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421065032385,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk