Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 172 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14730

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:43AM

opened: Fri Feb 17, 2017 11:43AM

closed: Tue Feb 21, 2017 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333662251883,-71.1462819035316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333662251883,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk