Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 95 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still ice in the middle of the sidewalk. Even after 50F temps and rain.

request #: 14761

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 19, 2017 10:19AM

opened: Sun Feb 19, 2017 10:19AM

closed: Tue Feb 21, 2017 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3471859423838,-71.1093117111093 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3471859423838,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole