Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1812 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Curb incline is broken.

request #: 14763

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Feb 19, 2017 11:56AM

opened: Sun Feb 19, 2017 11:56AM

closed: Wed Feb 22, 2017 08:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375125136621,-71.1440872215397 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375125136621,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight