Graffiti Request at 900-912 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14765

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Feb 19, 2017 12:07PM

opened: Sun Feb 19, 2017 12:07PM

closed: Tue Apr 04, 2017 12:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3405382130689,-71.1113705579854 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405382130689,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti