Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 319–331 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14774

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Feb 20, 2017 04:28PM

opened: Mon Feb 20, 2017 04:28PM

closed: Wed Feb 22, 2017 08:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420640547223,-71.1133051850564 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420640547223,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk