Streetlight Request at 19–69 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14775

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Feb 20, 2017 04:37PM

opened: Mon Feb 20, 2017 04:37PM

closed: Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3409065138943,-71.1177163292385 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409065138943,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight