Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 44–98 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14778

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 21, 2017 10:38AM

opened: Tue Feb 21, 2017 10:38AM

closed: Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3497709852154,-71.1136103247064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3497709852154,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk