Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1292-1308 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

abandoned grocery cart on median

request #: 14845

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Mar 03, 2017 10:47AM

opened: Fri Mar 03, 2017 10:47AM

closed: Fri Mar 03, 2017 02:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3424912063106,-71.1202528201174 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424912063106,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair