Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 234 Wildwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash in bags in front of 54A Stearns Rd.

request #: 14851

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sanitation dept. has been notified.

submitted: Sun Mar 05, 2017 03:01PM

opened: Sun Mar 05, 2017 03:01PM

closed: Mon Mar 06, 2017 08:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3400158528633,-71.1179017369366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400158528633,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk