Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 179 High St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Snow ban affect person car need to be moved

request #: 14901

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 14, 2017 09:46AM

opened: Tue Mar 14, 2017 09:46AM

closed: Thu Mar 30, 2017 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3257740741133,-71.1205008580446 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3257740741133,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair