Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 9–39 Cameron St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cameron Street is solid ice

request #: 14920

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 15, 2017 09:07AM

opened: Wed Mar 15, 2017 09:07AM

closed: Thu Mar 30, 2017 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3310908632553,-71.1239196618853 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3310908632553,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti