Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 111 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Curb cut needs to be shoveled. Intersection of Tappan and Cypress.

request #: 14922

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Wed Mar 15, 2017 09:16AM

opened: Wed Mar 15, 2017 09:16AM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312383333333,-71.1259166666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312383333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti