Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 81-87 School St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14925

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Wed Mar 15, 2017 09:31AM

opened: Wed Mar 15, 2017 09:31AM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3349154647834,-71.1220937781698 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3349154647834,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole