Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 19 Webster St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 14934

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Wed Mar 15, 2017 12:31PM

opened: Wed Mar 15, 2017 12:31PM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 08:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3411850026272,-71.121861683271 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3411850026272,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair