Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 116 Thorndike St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15035

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Thu Mar 16, 2017 10:57AM

opened: Thu Mar 16, 2017 10:57AM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.348048104944,-71.1270607263512 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348048104944,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight