Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 30-48 Griggs Road Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170316_154342

Sidewalks not cleared in Griggs Park

request #: 15050

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Thu Mar 16, 2017 03:44PM

opened: Thu Mar 16, 2017 03:44PM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.338874,-71.127374 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338874,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment