Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 110 Middlesex Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15061

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Thu Mar 16, 2017 05:19PM

opened: Thu Mar 16, 2017 05:19PM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3274380108736,-71.1605869979329 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3274380108736,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk