Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 35 Hawthorn Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This sidewalk on Cumberland and Hawthorn hasn't been shoveled for years. Please enforce.

request #: 15069

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Thu Mar 16, 2017 08:10PM

opened: Thu Mar 16, 2017 08:10PM

closed: Fri Mar 17, 2017 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3276095884315,-71.1176982243276 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3276095884315,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk