Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 209-215 Middlesex Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15110

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Sat Mar 18, 2017 10:26AM

opened: Sat Mar 18, 2017 10:26AM

closed: Mon Mar 20, 2017 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3297266895346,-71.1568514351464 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3297266895346,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk