Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 96 Brook Street Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170318_174510

Corners of Perry & Brook , both high with snow from plows, inaccessible

request #: 15122

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Sat Mar 18, 2017 05:52PM

opened: Sat Mar 18, 2017 05:52PM

closed: Mon Mar 20, 2017 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.336373,-71.117614 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336373,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair