Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 92–118 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Downed line

request #: 15130

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 19, 2017 10:07AM

opened: Sun Mar 19, 2017 10:07AM

closed: Wed Mar 22, 2017 02:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.3400598997644,-71.1177004036225 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3400598997644,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair