Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 154 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Whoever owns this property at Rawson and Colbourne leaves the sidewalk impassable for the entire winter.

request #: 15132

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Sun Mar 19, 2017 01:40PM

opened: Sun Mar 19, 2017 01:40PM

closed: Mon Mar 20, 2017 07:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.335178550008,-71.1352998140289 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335178550008,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole