Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50-62 Clearwater Road Chestnut Hill

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170324_115808

Wire down and tied to telephone pole

request #: 15205

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Mar 24, 2017 11:56AM

opened: Fri Mar 24, 2017 11:56AM

closed: Tue Mar 28, 2017 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.296743,-71.147868 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.296743,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees