Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1054 Beacon Street Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170325_124426

Dumped trash

request #: 15212

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 25, 2017 12:43PM

opened: Sat Mar 25, 2017 12:43PM

closed: Mon Mar 27, 2017 09:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.345734,-71.109062 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345734,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair