Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 91-99 Harvard Street Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170326_145905

Wooden Bench has loose slats, bolts have been removed

request #: 15215

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:03PM

opened: Sun Mar 26, 2017 03:03PM

closed: Mon Apr 03, 2017 02:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.336044,-71.120501 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336044,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair