Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.12W

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lawrence school sandbox feature broken, has sharp edge

request #: 15263

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The table has been replaced.

submitted: Mon Apr 03, 2017 07:08PM

opened: Mon Apr 03, 2017 07:08PM

closed: Mon Apr 24, 2017 08:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3401225125811,-71.1144535057909 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3401225125811,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole