Streetlight Request at W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Lights out between Putterham Circle and South st More than 2 blocks out Tried calling DCR number however no answer

request #: 15266

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. DCR has been notified.

submitted: Tue Apr 04, 2017 04:18PM

opened: Tue Apr 04, 2017 04:18PM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 02:51PM

Staticmap?center=42.3042213,-71.1520249 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3042213,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole