Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1 Kendall Street Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170404_191927

Overflowing trash can in Leonard McCarthy Square

request #: 15268

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is a Private barrel. Maintenance is the responsibility of the owner.

submitted: Tue Apr 04, 2017 07:19PM

opened: Tue Apr 04, 2017 07:19PM

closed: Fri Apr 21, 2017 01:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.327073,-71.124354 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327073,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk